Logo

Draza Mihailovic Cup 2012 Sydney

map logo v5.1
 
 
dmc 2012 1
 
Red Stars Women team DMC 2012 CHAMPIONS
Zeljana Pupovac #21, Vesna Karasicevic #10, Valentina Macura #7, Aleksandra Kosic #4, Zorana Zecevic #3, Maja Peric #23
Tamara Spoa #15, Aleksandra Gagic #13, Jelena Zekanovic #1, Ana Macura #7
 
 
 
dmc 2012 2
 
Red Stars Boys U/14 team DMC 2012 CHAMPIONS
lija Veselinovic #24,Lazar Mesaroski #4,Stefan Vidic #9,Momir Vrankovic #1,Bosko Djurovic #23,Milos Djurovic #29,Nikola Djinic #28
 
 
 
dmc 2012 3
Red Stars boys U/16 DMC 2012 Runners up 
Petar Sormaz#23,Nikola Sankovic #15,Lazar Mesaroski #20,Aleksandar Veselinovic #40,Nikola Pejanovic #32,Dejan Sevo #30, Coach Milan Mesaroski
Milan Draca #33,Nikola Djinic #28,Bosko Djurovic #23
 
 
 
dmc 2012 4
Red Stars Boys U/18 DMC 2012 Runners up 
Vladimir Miladinovic #29,Michael Lakic#20,Radovan Tatomir 61,Dusan Miladinovic #8,Stefan Erak #15,Coach Mirko Peric
Nikola Pupovac #33,Haris Kukuljac #14,Denis Draca #67
 
 
 
dmc 2012 5
Red Stars Warriors team Boys U/14 
Milan Tintor #16,Milos Ardalic #20,Nemanja Dragicevic #22,Nikola Dinic #6,Silvano Banic #14,Nemanja Dinic #10
 
 
 
dmc 2012 6
Red Stars Blue team Mens div2 Semi-final
Vladan Karasicevic #28,Miroslav Pozder #29,Petar Kolundzic #24,Ilija Backo #21,Daimler Bartolome #22,Ogi Popovic #5,Jon Flordeliz #20
 
 
 
 
dmc 2012 4
Red Stars Red team mens Div2 DMC 2012 Runners up
Vladimir Miladinovic #29,Michael Lakic#20,Radovan Tatomir 61,Dusan Miladinovic #8,Stefan Erak #15,Coach Mirko Peric
Nikola Pupovac #33,Haris Kukuljac #14,Denis popovic #67
 
 
 
 
dmc 2012 7
 
Red Stars Mens Team Div 1 Semi-Final
Dragan Devic #24,Miso Ilijin #28,Aljosa Alavanja #21,Aleks Opacic #41,Kristian Spasevski #4,Milorad Djinic #6
Stevo Trifunovic #3,Filip Vasic #5,Christian Petrovski #25
 
 
 
The Draza Mihailovic Cup 23rd Sunday and 24th Monday of December 2012, at Auburn Basketball Centre !!!
 
Draza-Mihailovic-Cup-2012-Sydney

 

Copyright © Red Stars Basketball Club
powered by Star Config